5K Race for Talent

October 27, 2012 | Anaheim, CA

Challenge Yourself
Help Grow our Industry’s Talent

Information

THANK YOU for joining industry members for the fourth annual 5K Race for Talent to benefit the PMA Foundation’s mission to attract, develop and retain talent for the global produce industry. A record number of runners and walkers, 810 registrants, enjoyed the flat and fast 3.3 mile loop course that wrapped around the Anaheim Convention Center.

Registrants received a post-race continental breakfast, a commemorative t-shirt and race gift bag full of goodies. Individual and team awards were given out at the awards ceremony following the race along with 20 iPod Shuffles!

Save the Date: Sunday, October 20, 2013 – NEW DAY
Aerobic Warm-up: 6:30 a.m.
Race Start Time: 7:00 a.m.
Race Start Location: TBA
Packet Pickup: Friday and Saturday, October 18-19 in the Ernst N. Morial Convention Center from 6:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.

Team Competition Awards

Best Team Attire:  Classic Salads

Best Team Spirit:  Team Poly

Largest Team to Register: Team Costco

Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Age Ranking Team
1 383 Mucci, Bert 03:50.0 21:58.4 18:08.4 5:30 43 1 Overall Male Team Costco
2 347 Bonfiglio, Peppe 03:50.0 22:04.0 18:14.0 5:32 35 2 Overall Male Team Costco
3 254 Jauregui, Joseph 03:50.0 23:01.7 19:11.7 5:49 36 3 Overall Male On a Mission!
4 519 Surprenant, Eric 03:50.0 23:23.0 19:33.0 5:55 22 1 M-20 to 29 Team Poly
5 130 Doolan, Rob 03:50.0 23:34.6 19:44.6 5:59 41 1 M-40 to 49 Gourmet Garden
6 86 Deardorff, Scott 03:50.0 23:36.1 19:46.1 5:59 50 1 M-50 to 59 Deardorff Famil
7 534 Diebolt, Walker 03:50.0 23:53.5 20:03.5 6:05 22 2 M-20 to 29 Team Sage
8 240 Lutz, Steve 03:50.0 24:37.8 20:47.8 6:18 56 2 M-50 to 59 Nielsen
9 87 Deardorff ll, Tom 03:50.0 24:38.4 20:48.4 6:18 41 2 M-40 to 49 Deardorff Famil
10 58 Williams, Corey 03:50.0 24:48.6 20:58.6 6:21 22 3 M-20 to 29 Career Pathways
11 163 Biemans, Jarod 03:50.0 24:55.3 21:05.3 6:23 17 1 M-1 to 19 Intergrow
12 469 Sanchez, Eduardo 03:50.0 25:01.7 21:11.7 6:25 38 1 M-30 to 39 Team Oppy
13 272 White, Alan 03:50.0 25:11.3 21:21.3 6:28 62 1 M-60 to 98 Powered by Cali
14 9 Heinz, Greg 03:50.0 25:22.5 21:32.5 6:32 29 4 M-20 to 29 Andy Boy
15 493 James, Brett 03:50.0 25:32.1 21:42.1 6:35 28 5 M-20 to 29 Team PakSense
16 265 Buso, Giampaolo 03:50.0 25:44.0 21:54.0 6:38 40 3 M-40 to 49 PariPassu Team
17 768 Stone, Don 03:50.0 25:47.1 21:57.1 6:39 42 4 M-40 to 49
18 779 Gonzalez-Pita, Juan 03:50.0 25:48.4 21:58.4 6:39 34 2 M-30 to 39
19 654 Hancock, Mikel 03:50.0 25:50.1 22:00.1 6:40 35 3 M-30 to 39
20 715 McCallum, Joshua 03:50.0 25:54.4 22:04.4 6:41 29 6 M-20 to 29 Team Costco
21 122 Priest, Tom 03:50.0 25:55.5 22:05.5 6:42 40 5 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
22 337 Scattini, Teresa 03:50.0 25:59.6 22:09.6 6:43 40 1 Overall Female Team Chiquita
23 287 Petek, Daniel 03:50.0 26:00.9 22:10.9 6:43 57 3 M-50 to 59 Spokane Produce
24 470 Sanchez, Marisol 03:50.0 26:02.5 22:12.5 6:44 32 2 Overall Female Team Oppy
25 428 Dvorak, Chad 03:50.0 26:03.1 22:13.1 6:44 40 6 M-40 to 49 Team Limited Ed
26 551 Queen, Loren 03:50.0 26:04.0 22:14.0 6:44 43 7 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
27 748 Burnworth, Becky 03:50.0 26:05.0 22:15.0 6:45 27 3 Overall Female C.H. Robinson
28 10 Scherpinski, John 03:50.0 26:07.2 22:17.2 6:45 29 7 M-20 to 29 Andy Boy
29 172 Frank, Conrad 03:50.0 26:07.5 22:17.5 6:45 30 4 M-30 to 39 Litehouse
30 684 Pittsinger, Bret 03:50.0 26:09.5 22:19.5 6:46 48 8 M-40 to 49
31 535 Steiner, Kevin 03:50.0 26:11.8 22:21.8 6:46 30 5 M-30 to 39 Team Sage
32 323 Espinosa, David 03:50.0 26:12.8 22:22.8 6:47 45 9 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
33 689 Schenker, Harold 03:50.0 26:13.7 22:23.7 6:47 56 4 M-50 to 59
34 96 Johnston, John 03:50.0 26:14.4 22:24.4 6:47 54 5 M-50 to 59 Driscoll’s
35 524 Voigt, Steve 03:50.0 26:21.5 22:31.5 6:49 44 10 M-40 to 49 Team Potter
36 432 Lyons, Tom 03:50.0 26:25.0 22:35.0 6:51 33 6 M-30 to 39 Team Limited Ed
37 705 Wheeler, Thomas 03:50.0 26:27.3 22:37.3 6:51 59 6 M-50 to 59
38 407 Wright, Lee 03:50.0 26:32.2 22:42.2 6:53 40 11 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
39 757 Johnston, Blake 03:50.0 26:39.9 22:49.9 6:55 53 7 M-50 to 59
40 632 Calistro, Greg 03:50.0 26:40.9 22:50.9 6:55 54 8 M-50 to 59
41 420 Visser, Michele 03:50.0 26:44.7 22:54.7 6:56 34 1 F-30 to 39 Team Famous
42 652 Gorajek, Lukasz 03:50.0 26:54.6 23:04.6 6:59 32 7 M-30 to 39
43 727 Lopez, Jesse 03:50.0 26:55.8 23:05.8 6:59 36 8 M-30 to 39 Team Tanimura &
44 53 Ruiz, Esteban 03:50.0 26:57.0 23:07.0 7:00 23 8 M-20 to 29 Career Pathways
45 404 Waissman, Gary 03:50.0 26:58.5 23:08.5 7:01 42 12 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
46 784 Smith, Will 03:50.0 26:59.6 23:09.6 7:01 21 9 M-20 to 29 Natalie’s Orchi
47 249 Carrera, Cruz 03:50.0 27:00.2 23:10.2 7:01 41 13 M-40 to 49 On a Mission!
48 438 Lamanna, Sandy 03:50.0 27:01.3 23:11.3 7:02 27 1 F-20 to 29 Team Mariani
49 787 Habbert, Kurt 03:50.0 27:03.5 23:13.5 7:02 44 14 M-40 to 49
50 280 Paglione, Ken 03:50.0 27:04.2 23:14.2 7:02 34 9 M-30 to 39 Pure Flavor
51 278 Kniaziew, Jordan 03:50.0 27:04.4 23:14.4 7:02 30 10 M-30 to 39 Pure Flavor
52 279 Moracci, Jamie 03:50.0 27:04.7 23:14.7 7:02 35 11 M-30 to 39 Pure Flavor
53 245 Pezzini, Joe 03:50.0 27:14.4 23:24.4 7:05 53 9 M-50 to 59 Ocean Mist Farm
54 495 Uitdewilligen, Gerd 03:50.0 27:18.3 23:28.3 7:07 41 15 M-40 to 49 Team PakSense
55 467 Quinn, Nolan 03:50.0 27:23.0 23:33.0 7:08 39 12 M-30 to 39 Team Oppy
56 268 Gomez, Jason 03:50.0 27:26.8 23:36.8 7:09 38 13 M-30 to 39 PHR
57 556 Boyd, Vicky 03:50.0 27:28.9 23:38.9 7:10 54 1 F-50 to 59 The Packer
58 114 Bastine, Andy 03:50.0 27:32.9 23:42.9 7:11 53 10 M-50 to 59 Georgia-Pacific
59 8 Amaral, Matt 03:50.0 27:33.6 23:43.6 7:11 39 14 M-30 to 39 Andy Boy
60 584 Walsh, Enda 03:50.0 27:35.3 23:45.3 7:12 47 16 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
61 714 Mastronardi, Melanie 03:50.0 27:35.9 23:45.9 7:12 36 2 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
62 510 Hammond, Amie 03:50.0 27:41.7 23:51.7 7:14 39 3 F-30 to 39 Team Poly
63 589 Hoover, Neil 03:50.0 27:43.2 23:53.2 7:14 46 17 M-40 to 49 US Foods
64 14 Creager, Peter 03:50.0 27:46.2 23:56.2 7:15 44 18 M-40 to 49 C.H. Robinson
65 615 Clinard, JC 03:50.0 27:47.3 23:57.3 7:15 33 15 M-30 to 39 Wish Farms
66 571 Cardenas, Mario 03:50.0 27:57.2 24:07.2 7:18 43 19 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
67 6 Hoxie, Sarah 03:50.0 27:58.8 24:08.8 7:19 24 2 F-20 to 29 AndNowUKnow.com
68 196 Sexton, Natalie 03:50.0 27:58.9 24:08.9 7:19 24 3 F-20 to 29 Natalie’s
69 437 Jentgen, Dave 03:50.0 28:05.4 24:15.4 7:21 50 11 M-50 to 59 Team Mariani
70 83 Piper, Mark 03:50.0 28:05.9 24:15.9 7:21 59 12 M-50 to 59 Country Fresh
71 309 Clavin, Jared 03:50.0 28:06.9 24:16.9 7:21 38 16 M-30 to 39 Team Cal-Ore Se
72 281 Cutler, Joseph 03:50.0 28:07.6 24:17.6 7:22 25 10 M-20 to 29 Race West
73 669 Menegazzo, David 03:50.0 28:08.3 24:18.3 7:22 28 11 M-20 to 29
74 550 Preacher, Mike 03:50.0 28:09.7 24:19.7 7:22 44 20 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
75 641 Dietz, Ryan 03:50.0 28:16.1 24:26.1 7:24 34 17 M-30 to 39
76 349 Carter, Ken 03:50.0 28:21.6 24:31.6 7:26 47 21 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
77 156 Dominion, Edward 03:50.0 28:23.9 24:33.9 7:26 31 18 M-30 to 39 I Run Fast!!!!
78 512 Higgins, Lindsey 03:50.0 28:24.0 24:34.0 7:27 32 4 F-30 to 39 Team Poly
79 101 Regan, Jeffrey 03:50.0 28:25.8 24:35.8 7:27 57 13 M-50 to 59 Earthbound Farm
80 518 Paddack, Emily 03:50.0 28:26.3 24:36.3 7:27 21 4 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
81 552 Ritts, Jeff 03:50.0 28:29.5 24:39.5 7:28 48 22 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
82 623 Antongiovanni, Ben 03:50.0 28:31.4 24:41.4 7:29 32 19 M-30 to 39
83 657 Hu, Keith 03:50.0 28:39.0 24:49.0 7:31 41 23 M-40 to 49
84 261 Thomsen, LeighAnne 03:50.0 28:41.1 24:51.1 7:32 23 5 F-20 to 29 On a Mission!
85 678 Nolan, William 03:50.0 28:42.1 24:52.1 7:32 45 24 M-40 to 49
86 721 Casas, Melissa 03:50.0 28:43.5 24:53.5 7:32 25 6 F-20 to 29 Team Tanimura &
87 728 Ryan, Tom 03:50.0 28:45.2 24:55.2 7:33 45 25 M-40 to 49 Team Tanimura &
88 769 VanVleck, Mindy 03:50.0 28:46.4 24:56.4 7:33 31 5 F-30 to 39
89 756 Maruk, Jon 03:50.0 28:46.8 24:56.8 7:33 33 20 M-30 to 39 C.H. Robinson
90 52 Pitsch, Lance 03:50.0 28:47.1 24:57.1 7:34 23 12 M-20 to 29 Career Pathways
91 681 Ojeda, Antonio 03:50.0 28:49.0 24:59.0 7:34 37 21 M-30 to 39
92 380 Mastronardi, Paul 03:50.0 28:49.8 24:59.8 7:34 38 22 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
93 80 Oliver, Matt 03:50.0 28:50.5 25:00.5 7:35 37 23 M-30 to 39 Costa Down Unde
94 81 Parsons, Christian 03:50.0 28:51.9 25:01.9 7:35 33 24 M-30 to 39 Costa Down Unde
95 658 Krutz, Kelly 03:50.0 28:52.8 25:02.8 7:35 38 6 F-30 to 39
96 695 Stailey, Kellen 03:50.0 28:53.5 25:03.5 7:35 29 7 F-20 to 29
97 384 Mucci, Danny 03:50.0 28:53.8 25:03.8 7:35 37 25 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
98 504 Buskirk, Joey 03:50.0 28:54.9 25:04.9 7:36 22 13 M-20 to 29 Team Poly
99 63 Garcia, Adriana 03:50.0 28:55.8 25:05.8 7:36 31 7 F-30 to 39 Chestnut Hill F
100 133 Bruce, Merritt 03:50.0 29:06.2 25:16.2 7:39 52 14 M-50 to 59 Green Giant Fre
101 488 Young, Ryan 03:50.0 29:06.9 25:16.9 7:39 37 26 M-30 to 39 Team Orange Cru
102 112 Abdoo, Dave 03:50.0 29:07.7 25:17.7 7:40 49 26 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
103 664 Masias, Estuardo 03:50.0 29:07.8 25:17.8 7:40 45 27 M-40 to 49
104 285 Higashi, Hailey 03:50.0 29:08.7 25:18.7 7:40 13 1 F-1 to 19 Spokane Produce
105 770 Nicholson, Eric 03:50.0 29:10.4 25:20.4 7:41 46 28 M-40 to 49
106 572 DiMartini, Scott 03:50.0 29:10.5 25:20.5 7:41 30 27 M-30 to 39 Turbana Corpora
107 709 Yentzen, Gustavo 03:50.0 29:11.6 25:21.6 7:41 41 29 M-40 to 49
108 765 Raimondi, Joseph 03:50.0 29:12.0 25:22.0 7:41 23 14 M-20 to 29
109 276 Quinn, Brad 03:50.0 29:12.4 25:22.4 7:41 47 30 M-40 to 49 PRIME INC
110 145 Hansen, Kelley 03:50.0 29:13.2 25:23.2 7:42 33 8 F-30 to 39 Happy Homegrown
111 264 Tonkogolosuk, Katrin 03:50.0 29:13.6 25:23.6 7:42 41 1 F-40 to 49 ORANGE A-PEEL
112 301 Bauwens, Scott 03:50.0 29:15.0 25:25.0 7:42 39 28 M-30 to 39 Team Avomaniacs
113 686 Riggs, Ben 03:50.0 29:18.2 25:28.2 7:43 48 31 M-40 to 49
114 7 Amaral, Chad 03:50.0 29:23.8 25:33.8 7:45 39 29 M-30 to 39 Andy Boy
115 533 Clement, Dadra 03:50.0 29:25.5 25:35.5 7:45 42 2 F-40 to 49 Team Sage
116 269 Chadderton, T.C. 03:50.0 29:26.5 25:36.5 7:45 49 32 M-40 to 49 Plant & Food Re
117 108 Howard, Ryan 03:50.0 29:38.3 25:48.3 7:49 40 33 M-40 to 49 Family Tree Far
118 546 Kershaw, Robert 03:50.0 29:38.6 25:48.6 7:49 43 34 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
119 553 Schefter, Bob 03:50.0 29:38.6 25:48.6 7:49 32 30 M-30 to 39 Team Superfresh
120 187 Ramsen, Cody 03:50.0 29:39.9 25:49.9 7:49 32 31 M-30 to 39 Mann’s Power to
121 102 Mazer, Jill 03:50.0 29:40.0 25:50.0 7:50 50 2 F-50 to 59 Earthbound Farm
122 144 Hansen, Chad 03:50.0 29:43.8 25:53.8 7:51 34 32 M-30 to 39 Happy Homegrown
123 548 Loudon, Shawn 03:50.0 29:44.8 25:54.8 7:51 40 35 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
124 256 Mann, Stacy 03:50.0 29:45.2 25:55.2 7:51 34 9 F-30 to 39 On a Mission!
125 305 Newhouse, Trevor 03:50.0 29:45.5 25:55.5 7:51 32 33 M-30 to 39 Team Avomaniacs
126 397 Silveira, Ken 03:50.0 29:46.0 25:56.0 7:52 46 36 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
127 674 Muehlbauer, Michael 03:50.0 29:47.5 25:57.5 7:52 52 15 M-50 to 59
128 682 Owen, Stephanie 03:50.0 29:49.6 25:59.6 7:52 30 10 F-30 to 39
129 54 Salisbury, Caroline 03:50.0 29:51.3 26:01.3 7:53 21 8 F-20 to 29 Career Pathways
130 188 Stachelek, Jeff 03:50.0 29:52.6 26:02.6 7:53 48 37 M-40 to 49 Mann’s Power to
131 683 Patrick, Eric 03:50.0 29:56.3 26:06.3 7:55 45 38 M-40 to 49
132 627 Brown, Andrew 03:50.0 29:57.9 26:07.9 7:55 26 15 M-20 to 29
133 618 Kosinsky, Amber 03:50.0 29:58.4 26:08.4 7:55 28 9 F-20 to 29 Wish Farms
134 251 Franklin, Brooke 03:50.0 30:01.4 26:11.4 7:56 24 10 F-20 to 29 On a Mission!
135 400 Strauss, Allie 03:50.0 30:03.4 26:13.4 7:57 25 11 F-20 to 29 Team Costco
136 559 Shuman, Shannon 03:50.0 30:04.7 26:14.7 7:57 42 39 M-40 to 49 The Packer
137 295 Mizutani, Ray 03:50.0 30:05.0 26:15.0 7:57 34 34 M-30 to 39 Sunkist Growers
138 286 Higashi, Ramona 03:50.0 30:06.1 26:16.1 7:58 36 11 F-30 to 39 Spokane Produce
139 65 Lopez, Fernando 03:50.0 30:06.7 26:16.7 7:58 51 16 M-50 to 59 Chestnut Hill F
140 308 Clavin, Heidi 03:50.0 30:07.3 26:17.3 7:58 37 12 F-30 to 39 Team Cal-Ore Se
141 501 Bassi, Alex 03:50.0 30:08.0 26:18.0 7:58 21 16 M-20 to 29 Team Poly
142 332 Migliano, John 03:50.0 30:08.5 26:18.5 7:58 49 40 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
143 195 Ciccarelli, Sara 03:50.0 30:08.9 26:18.9 7:58 23 12 F-20 to 29 Natalie’s
144 644 Eddy, Chris 03:50.0 30:09.4 26:19.4 7:58 47 41 M-40 to 49
145 514 Keenan, Kendra 03:50.0 30:10.1 26:20.1 7:59 21 13 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
146 633 Canelos, Alejandro 03:50.0 30:20.3 26:30.3 8:02 42 42 M-40 to 49
147 260 Rood, Megan 03:50.0 30:22.1 26:32.1 8:02 26 14 F-20 to 29 On a Mission!
148 423 Conger, Robert 03:50.0 30:23.3 26:33.3 8:03 41 43 M-40 to 49 Team L&M
149 237 Vertrees, Brian 03:50.0 30:24.0 26:34.0 8:03 35 35 M-30 to 39 Naturipe Farms
150 42 Sanchez, Serjio 03:50.0 30:24.7 26:34.7 8:03 41 44 M-40 to 49 California Gian
151 23 Wyatt, Jason 03:50.0 30:24.8 26:34.8 8:03 37 36 M-30 to 39 C.H. Robinson
152 774 Galvan, Juan 03:50.0 30:26.5 26:36.5 8:04 56 17 M-50 to 59
153 345 Archibeque, Patrick 03:50.0 30:27.3 26:37.3 8:04 41 45 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
154 650 Giovannetti, Jeremy 03:50.0 30:30.9 26:40.9 8:05 43 46 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
155 713 Valadez, Nohe 03:50.0 30:31.1 26:41.1 8:05 26 17 M-20 to 29 J. Marchini Far
156 137 Lord, Daniel 03:50.0 30:35.2 26:45.2 8:06 33 37 M-30 to 39 Green Giant Fre
157 330 McCarthy, Owen 03:50.0 30:35.9 26:45.9 8:06 29 18 M-20 to 29 Team Chiquita
158 761 Logsdon, Josh 03:50.0 30:37.0 26:47.0 8:07 34 38 M-30 to 39 Giro Pack
159 797 Rubendall, James 03:50.0 30:38.6 26:48.6 8:07 48 47 M-40 to 49
160 732 Campion, Amanda 03:50.0 30:42.3 26:52.3 8:08 35 13 F-30 to 39 Team Taylor
161 456 Balko, Chayla 03:50.0 30:42.8 26:52.8 8:08 28 15 F-20 to 29 Team Oppy
162 580 Miller, Mike 03:50.0 30:43.1 26:53.1 8:09 51 18 M-50 to 59 Turbana Corpora
163 84 Barfus, Ben 03:50.0 30:43.7 26:53.7 8:09 36 39 M-30 to 39 Deardorff Famil
164 685 Prieto, Jaime 03:50.0 30:43.9 26:53.9 8:09 41 48 M-40 to 49
165 616 Deis, Jason 03:50.0 30:44.1 26:54.1 8:09 29 19 M-20 to 29 Wish Farms
166 141 Takashima, Eddie 03:50.0 30:44.3 26:54.3 8:09 41 49 M-40 to 49 Green Giant Fre
167 303 Meyer, Doug 03:50.0 30:45.0 26:55.0 8:09 41 50 M-40 to 49 Team Avomaniacs
168 56 Brandt, Erinn 03:50.0 30:45.4 26:55.4 8:09 33 14 F-30 to 39 Career Pathways
169 435 Venton, Mike 03:50.0 30:47.6 26:57.6 8:10 49 51 M-40 to 49 Team Loblaw
170 569 Blanco, Juan Carlos 03:50.0 30:52.4 27:02.4 8:12 29 20 M-20 to 29 Turbana Corpora
171 629 Bulvanoski, Steve 03:50.0 30:53.3 27:03.3 8:12 63 2 M-60 to 98
172 351 Cherry, Ryan 03:50.0 30:53.8 27:03.8 8:12 36 40 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
173 772 Bowe, Christopher 03:50.0 30:56.8 27:06.8 8:13 52 19 M-50 to 59
174 17 Johnson, Doug 03:50.0 31:01.7 27:11.7 8:14 33 41 M-30 to 39 C.H. Robinson
175 697 Stephen, Craig 03:50.0 31:04.5 27:14.5 8:15 52 20 M-50 to 59
176 103 Plazola, Betty 03:50.0 31:05.6 27:15.6 8:15 28 16 F-20 to 29 Earthbound Farm
177 700 Valencia, Vanessa 03:50.0 31:07.4 27:17.4 8:16 31 15 F-30 to 39
178 387 Neal, Keith 03:50.0 31:10.4 27:20.4 8:17 42 52 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
179 426 Oxford, John 03:50.0 31:10.5 27:20.5 8:17 45 53 M-40 to 49 Team L&M
180 209 Conner, John 03:50.0 31:13.3 27:23.3 8:18 45 54 M-40 to 49 Naturipe Farms
181 662 Ley, Juan 03:50.0 31:15.1 27:25.1 8:18 49 55 M-40 to 49
182 59 Benchimel, Steve 03:50.0 31:18.8 27:28.8 8:19 32 42 M-30 to 39 Chestnut Hill F
183 410 Yang, Eden 03:50.0 31:18.9 27:28.9 8:19 38 16 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
184 634 Cerezo, Miguel 03:50.0 31:18.9 27:28.9 8:19 34 43 M-30 to 39
185 290 Famini, John 03:50.0 31:33.6 27:43.6 8:24 43 56 M-40 to 49 Sunkist Growers
186 575 Henderson, Bernie 03:50.0 31:36.8 27:46.8 8:25 55 21 M-50 to 59 Turbana Corpora
187 648 Gadwah, Brian 03:50.0 31:38.7 27:48.7 8:25 47 57 M-40 to 49
188 191 Ange, Joe 03:50.0 31:41.7 27:51.7 8:26 34 44 M-30 to 39 Markon
189 578 McCann, David 03:50.0 31:42.1 27:52.1 8:27 54 22 M-50 to 59 Turbana Corpora
190 585 Weichert, Andre 03:50.0 31:44.7 27:54.7 8:27 44 58 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
191 409 Yager, Walter 03:50.0 31:45.6 27:55.6 8:28 47 59 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
192 161 Slate, Craig 03:50.0 31:46.3 27:56.3 8:28 34 45 M-30 to 39 IFCO
193 142 Thomas, Dick 03:50.0 31:56.0 28:06.0 8:31 48 60 M-40 to 49 Green Giant Fre
194 670 Meuers, Dan 03:50.0 31:56.2 28:06.2 8:31 45 61 M-40 to 49
195 64 Gonzalez, Daniel 03:50.0 31:57.0 28:07.0 8:31 26 21 M-20 to 29 Chestnut Hill F
196 482 Oesch, Shem 03:50.0 31:57.5 28:07.5 8:31 45 62 M-40 to 49 Team Orange Cru
197 758 Wilcox, Kevin 03:50.0 32:01.4 28:11.4 8:32 49 63 M-40 to 49
198 250 Fausset, Dave 03:50.0 32:04.0 28:14.0 8:33 37 46 M-30 to 39 On a Mission!
199 729 Van Armam, Alissa 03:50.0 32:05.8 28:15.8 8:34 24 17 F-20 to 29 Team Tanimura &
200 665 McCann, John 03:50.0 32:06.8 28:16.8 8:34 54 23 M-50 to 59
201 778 Tucker, Ellie 03:50.0 32:07.0 28:17.0 8:34 35 17 F-30 to 39
202 232 Sheehan, Mike 03:50.0 32:08.1 28:18.1 8:35 51 24 M-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
203 596 Correa, Jeff 03:50.0 32:11.3 28:21.3 8:35 41 64 M-40 to 49 USA Pears
204 399 Spivey, Stacy 03:50.0 32:12.9 28:22.9 8:36 34 18 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
205 414 Zaleski, Olivia 03:50.0 32:13.0 28:23.0 8:36 24 18 F-20 to 29 Team Costco
206 440 Schuma, Brittney 03:50.0 32:14.8 28:24.8 8:36 29 19 F-20 to 29 Team Mariani
207 266 Eckschmidt, Thomas 03:50.0 32:22.1 28:32.1 8:39 48 65 M-40 to 49 PariPassu Team
208 741 Wirl, Jason 03:50.0 32:22.9 28:32.9 8:39 43 66 M-40 to 49 Team Yotta Mark
209 313 Talbot, Vance 03:50.0 32:25.0 28:35.0 8:40 43 67 M-40 to 49
210 473 Valle, Martin 03:50.0 32:26.6 28:36.6 8:40 54 25 M-50 to 59 Team Oppy
211 576 Henkel, Tim 03:50.0 32:31.0 28:41.0 8:42 49 68 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
212 660 Lennartz, Frank 03:50.0 32:32.0 28:42.0 8:42 53 26 M-50 to 59
213 257 Nava, Joe 03:50.0 32:37.0 28:47.0 8:43 28 22 M-20 to 29 On a Mission!
214 520 Van Ruiten, Jacqueli 03:50.0 32:39.1 28:49.1 8:44 20 20 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
215 344 Morimoto, Mark 03:50.0 32:39.2 28:49.2 8:44 47 69 M-40 to 49 Team Coast Prod
216 297 Simmons, Bruce 03:50.0 32:39.5 28:49.5 8:44 50 27 M-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
217 444 Fahselt, Dean 03:50.0 32:44.4 28:54.4 8:45 48 70 M-40 to 49 Team Misionero
218 55 Smider, Ben 03:50.0 32:51.1 29:01.1 8:48 23 23 M-20 to 29 Career Pathways
219 753 Henderson, Diana 03:50.0 32:53.5 29:03.5 8:48 63 1 F-60 to 98
220 173 Shea, Abbey 03:50.0 32:53.9 29:03.9 8:48 31 19 F-30 to 39 Litehouse
221 377 Leitch, David 03:50.0 32:54.5 29:04.5 8:48 43 71 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
222 386 Myers, Jon-Christoph 03:50.0 32:54.6 29:04.6 8:48 42 72 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
223 781 Spagnuolo, Frank 03:50.0 32:55.5 29:05.5 8:49 47 73 M-40 to 49 Loblaw
224 474 Borda, Bob 03:50.0 32:55.5 29:05.5 8:49 43 74 M-40 to 49 Team Orange Cru
225 350 Cassius, Mark 03:50.0 32:56.3 29:06.3 8:49 48 75 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
226 367 Hartmann, Bob 03:50.0 32:56.4 29:06.4 8:49 47 76 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
227 218 Lobo, Carolina 03:50.0 32:56.7 29:06.7 8:49 31 20 F-30 to 39 Naturipe Farms
228 277 Wutke, Steve 03:50.0 32:57.2 29:07.2 8:49 65 3 M-60 to 98 PRIME INC
229 649 Gerlach, Bill 03:50.0 32:58.8 29:08.8 8:50 62 4 M-60 to 98
230 694 Staatz, Diane 03:50.0 32:59.4 29:09.4 8:50 45 3 F-40 to 49
231 255 Mann, Chris 03:50.0 33:05.5 29:15.5 8:52 35 47 M-30 to 39 On a Mission!
232 159 Murguia, Abram 03:50.0 33:05.5 29:15.5 8:52 34 48 M-30 to 39 IFCO
233 777 Falcone, Rafael 03:50.0 33:05.7 29:15.7 8:52 42 77 M-40 to 49
234 745 Cerdas, Reyner 03:50.0 33:06.7 29:16.7 8:52 39 49 M-30 to 39 Team Oppy
235 166 Hochman, Barbara 03:50.0 33:07.4 29:17.4 8:52 50 3 F-50 to 59 Let’s Grow Tale
236 215 Jenny, Brian 03:50.0 33:07.6 29:17.6 8:52 40 78 M-40 to 49 Naturipe Farms
237 450 Ballet, Philippe 03:50.0 33:08.0 29:18.0 8:53 44 79 M-40 to 49 Team Monsanto
238 213 Ito, Bill 03:50.0 33:08.8 29:18.8 8:53 62 5 M-60 to 98 Naturipe Farms
239 291 Fiori, Debi 03:50.0 33:11.4 29:21.4 8:54 52 4 F-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
240 91 Pritchett, Kelly 03:50.0 33:11.5 29:21.5 8:54 24 21 F-20 to 29 DMA Solutions
241 742 Aguire, Roger 03:50.0 33:11.7 29:21.7 8:54 42 80 M-40 to 49 Team Oppy
242 61 de Armas, Marco 03:50.0 33:14.3 29:24.3 8:55 37 50 M-30 to 39 Chestnut Hill F
243 321 Clark, Kendra 03:50.0 33:16.2 29:26.2 8:55 39 21 F-30 to 39 Team Chiquita
244 415 Brannen, James 03:50.0 33:20.5 29:30.5 8:56 44 81 M-40 to 49 Team Curry
245 527 Lance, Tyler 03:50.0 33:20.7 29:30.7 8:56 26 24 M-20 to 29 Team Progressiv
246 346 Barros, Alejandro 03:50.0 33:25.1 29:35.1 8:58 46 82 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
247 775 Eves Brown, Andrew 03:50.0 33:27.8 29:37.8 8:58 42 83 M-40 to 49 Gourmet Garden
248 85 Cook, David 03:50.0 33:28.4 29:38.4 8:59 65 6 M-60 to 98 Deardorff Famil
249 97 Kyle, Lora 03:50.0 33:32.3 29:42.3 9:00 32 22 F-30 to 39 Driscoll’s
250 99 Moore, Linda 03:50.0 33:32.5 29:42.5 9:00 58 5 F-50 to 59 Driscoll’s
251 75 Wood, Sophia 03:50.0 33:33.0 29:43.0 9:00 13 2 F-1 to 19 Classic Salads
252 542 Fonfara, Jason 03:50.0 33:34.0 29:44.0 9:01 34 51 M-30 to 39 Team Superfresh
253 427 Ater, Michele 03:50.0 33:38.5 29:48.5 9:02 46 4 F-40 to 49 Team Limited Ed
254 760 Malchow, Cameron 03:50.0 33:38.9 29:48.9 9:02 23 25 M-20 to 29 Limited Edition
255 88 Patrinno, Luke 03:50.0 33:39.9 29:49.9 9:02 55 28 M-50 to 59 Deardorff Famil
256 100 Burns, Sarah 03:50.0 33:40.3 29:50.3 9:02 32 23 F-30 to 39 Earthbound Farm
257 455 Wilson, Candace 03:50.0 33:43.8 29:53.8 9:03 30 24 F-30 to 39 Team Monsanto
258 34 Cohen, Lise 03:50.0 33:44.0 29:54.0 9:04 46 5 F-40 to 49 California Gian
259 148 Brown, Judi 03:50.0 33:44.1 29:54.1 9:04 57 6 F-50 to 59
260 48 Hughner, Renee 03:50.0 33:44.5 29:54.5 9:04 47 6 F-40 to 49 Career Pathways
261 95 Gutierrez, Gigi 03:50.0 33:44.6 29:54.6 9:04 49 7 F-40 to 49 Driscoll’s
262 783 Sanberg, Arne 03:50.0 33:48.9 29:58.9 9:05 44 84 M-40 to 49
263 62 Echeverri, Ricardo 03:50.0 33:51.2 30:01.2 9:06 30 52 M-30 to 39 Chestnut Hill F
264 609 Minerva, Michael 03:50.0 33:58.8 30:08.8 9:08 45 85 M-40 to 49 Village Farms
265 643 Dyer, Jay 03:50.0 33:59.9 30:09.9 9:08 57 29 M-50 to 59
266 39 Kleiber, Kristin 03:50.0 33:59.9 30:09.9 9:08 24 22 F-20 to 29 California Gian
267 5 Hull, Steve 03:50.0 34:00.3 30:10.3 9:08 37 53 M-30 to 39 Allan Lund
268 4 Arzate, Jesus 03:50.0 34:00.9 30:10.9 9:08 32 54 M-30 to 39 Allan Lund
269 239 Woolley, Cliff 03:50.0 34:01.4 30:11.4 9:09 59 30 M-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
270 759 Kubankova, Svatka 03:50.0 34:04.2 30:14.2 9:10 28 23 F-20 to 29
271 496 Abid, Alex 03:50.0 34:08.5 30:18.5 9:11 22 26 M-20 to 29 Team Poly
272 270 MacKenzie, Andrew 03:50.0 34:08.9 30:18.9 9:11 52 31 M-50 to 59 Plant & Food Re
273 149 Perigo, Kristen 03:50.0 34:12.5 30:22.5 9:12 29 24 F-20 to 29 Happy Homegrown
274 373 Horton, Scott 03:50.0 34:14.7 30:24.7 9:13 44 86 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
275 19 Lagunas, Daniel 03:50.0 34:15.7 30:25.7 9:13 51 32 M-50 to 59 C.H. Robinson
276 746 Lukesh, Brad 03:50.0 34:16.4 30:26.4 9:13 47 87 M-40 to 49 Team Oppy
277 208 Carrera, Jose 03:50.0 34:20.2 30:30.2 9:15 51 33 M-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
278 476 Fa, Sione 03:50.0 34:21.6 30:31.6 9:15 33 55 M-30 to 39 Team Orange Cru
279 357 DeCosta, Mark 03:50.0 34:21.7 30:31.7 9:15 41 88 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
280 405 Wellnitz, Mike 03:50.0 34:22.2 30:32.2 9:15 34 56 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
281 361 Donlon, Pete 03:50.0 34:24.1 30:34.1 9:16 45 89 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
282 375 Jena, Marcela 03:50.0 34:24.2 30:34.2 9:16 37 25 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
283 147 Morris, Stacey 03:50.0 34:28.9 30:38.9 9:17 42 8 F-40 to 49 Happy Homegrown
284 640 Davis, Lisa 03:50.0 34:31.0 30:41.0 9:18 38 26 F-30 to 39
285 422 Olson, Scot 03:50.0 34:31.0 30:41.0 9:18 44 90 M-40 to 49 Team GO
286 296 Newton, Bob 03:50.0 34:31.8 30:41.8 9:18 50 34 M-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
287 531 Stahl, Cory 03:50.0 34:32.8 30:42.8 9:18 26 27 M-20 to 29 Team Progressiv
288 317 Buckley, Brendan 03:50.0 34:34.7 30:44.7 9:19 47 91 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
289 206 Burden, Rick 03:50.0 34:36.2 30:46.2 9:19 52 35 M-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
290 306 Ramirez, Jaime 03:50.0 34:38.9 30:48.9 9:20 41 92 M-40 to 49 Team Avomaniacs
291 307 Shoup, Heath 03:50.0 34:39.3 30:49.3 9:20 27 28 M-20 to 29 Team Avomaniacs
292 499 Andrus, Carolyn 03:50.0 34:39.6 30:49.6 9:20 21 25 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
293 661 Leung, Ted 03:50.0 34:40.0 30:50.0 9:21 40 93 M-40 to 49
294 442 Bryner, Nancy 03:50.0 34:42.8 30:52.8 9:21 49 9 F-40 to 49 Team Misionero
295 252 Garcia, Fernando 03:50.0 34:43.0 30:53.0 9:22 50 36 M-50 to 59 On a Mission!
296 162 Biemans, Andre 03:50.0 34:44.2 30:54.2 9:22 15 2 M-1 to 19 Intergrow
297 164 Gibson, Kris 03:50.0 34:44.4 30:54.4 9:22 36 57 M-30 to 39 Intergrow
298 646 Falcone, Roberto 03:50.0 34:52.6 31:02.6 9:24 37 58 M-30 to 39
299 739 Hawks, Stacey Jo 03:50.0 34:53.1 31:03.1 9:25 29 26 F-20 to 29 Team Yotta Mark
300 51 Perez-Donoso, Alonso 03:50.0 34:54.0 31:04.0 9:25 40 94 M-40 to 49 Career Pathways
301 740 Ramirez, Victor 03:50.0 34:55.2 31:05.2 9:25 34 59 M-30 to 39 Team Yotta Mark
302 676 Nelson, Jason 03:50.0 34:55.7 31:05.7 9:25 39 60 M-30 to 39
303 462 Grant, Doug 03:50.0 34:56.5 31:06.5 9:25 56 37 M-50 to 59 Team Oppy
304 391 Partida, Kevin 03:50.0 34:57.4 31:07.4 9:26 41 95 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
305 717 DAmato, Jim 03:50.0 34:57.5 31:07.5 9:26 45 96 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
306 594 Catinella, Bob 03:50.0 34:59.1 31:09.1 9:26 52 38 M-50 to 59 USA Pears
307 577 Lopez, Juan Pablo 03:50.0 35:03.6 31:13.6 9:28 29 29 M-20 to 29 Turbana Corpora
308 613 Briggs, Charlie 03:50.0 35:04.0 31:14.0 9:28 43 97 M-40 to 49 Wish Farms
309 710 Gerten, Brian 03:50.0 35:07.3 31:17.3 9:29 35 61 M-30 to 39 Team Chiquita
310 628 Brown, Terry 03:50.0 35:09.5 31:19.5 9:29 56 39 M-50 to 59
311 128 Goodwin, Don 03:50.0 35:12.6 31:22.6 9:30 50 40 M-50 to 59 Golden Sun Mark
312 160 Rodgers, Dave 03:50.0 35:17.1 31:27.1 9:32 34 62 M-30 to 39 IFCO
313 766 Watson, Ericka 03:50.0 35:23.6 31:33.6 9:34 25 27 F-20 to 29
314 403 Uzawa, Shiho 03:50.0 35:27.0 31:37.0 9:35 29 28 F-20 to 29 Team Costco
315 489 Aliaga, Rodrigo 03:50.0 35:30.1 31:40.1 9:36 44 98 M-40 to 49 Team PakSense
316 503 Bruno, Joey 03:50.0 35:30.3 31:40.3 9:36 23 30 M-20 to 29 Team Poly
317 793 Hastings, Miranda-Ja 03:50.0 35:32.8 31:42.8 9:36 25 29 F-20 to 29 Classic Salads
318 425 McGee, Mike 03:50.0 35:33.8 31:43.8 9:37 48 99 M-40 to 49 Team L&M
319 708 Yanez, Patricio 03:50.0 35:37.0 31:47.0 9:38 54 41 M-50 to 59
320 180 Keller, Christine 03:50.0 35:38.4 31:48.4 9:38 43 10 F-40 to 49 Mann’s Power to
321 529 Leimkuhler, Scott 03:50.0 35:39.5 31:49.5 9:38 25 31 M-20 to 29 Team Progressiv
322 248 Araiza, Ron 03:50.0 35:40.9 31:50.9 9:39 53 42 M-50 to 59 On a Mission!
323 692 Solomon, Marc 03:50.0 35:51.7 32:01.7 9:42 52 43 M-50 to 59
324 360 Dirks, Randy 03:50.0 35:58.7 32:08.7 9:44 48 100 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
325 574 Gaviria, Sofia 03:50.0 36:03.3 32:13.3 9:46 44 11 F-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
326 418 Barsness, Bryan 03:50.0 36:04.4 32:14.4 9:46 31 63 M-30 to 39 Team Famous
327 419 Gunlund, Ashley 03:50.0 36:04.4 32:14.4 9:46 26 30 F-20 to 29 Team Famous
328 217 Kelley, Kasey 03:50.0 36:10.8 32:20.8 9:48 44 101 M-40 to 49 Naturipe Farms
329 67 Obando, Federico 03:50.0 36:12.4 32:22.4 9:48 33 64 M-30 to 39 Chestnut Hill F
330 477 Filauri, Mark 03:50.0 36:16.1 32:26.1 9:50 55 44 M-50 to 59 Team Orange Cru
331 621 Agostini, Michael 03:50.0 36:28.8 32:38.8 9:53 56 45 M-50 to 59
332 331 McErlean, Pat 03:50.0 36:29.4 32:39.4 9:54 44 102 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
333 33 Cohen, Dennis 03:50.0 36:30.5 32:40.5 9:54 52 46 M-50 to 59 California Gian
334 545 Kershaw, Kevin 03:50.0 36:33.0 32:43.0 9:55 43 103 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
335 82 Burris, Robert 03:50.0 36:39.7 32:49.7 9:57 40 104 M-40 to 49 Country Fresh
336 124 Smith, Dave 03:50.0 36:40.1 32:50.1 9:57 45 105 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
337 121 Palacioz, Pat 03:50.0 36:40.2 32:50.2 9:57 41 106 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
338 668 Meek, Bob 03:50.0 36:45.8 32:55.8 9:58 48 107 M-40 to 49
339 434 Branson, Dan 03:50.0 36:46.2 32:56.2 9:59 47 108 M-40 to 49 Team Loblaw
340 555 Webb, Jeff 03:50.0 36:46.3 32:56.3 9:59 48 109 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
341 487 Strube, Lisa 03:50.0 36:48.4 32:58.4 9:59 47 12 F-40 to 49 Team Orange Cru
342 139 Nichol, Jeff 03:50.0 36:51.2 33:01.2 10:00 40 110 M-40 to 49 Green Giant Fre
343 354 Cueto, Rachel 03:50.0 36:53.4 33:03.4 10:01 25 31 F-20 to 29 Team Costco
344 712 Marchini, Marc 03:50.0 36:53.8 33:03.8 10:01 29 32 M-20 to 29 J. Marchini Far
345 736 Taylor, Bruce 03:50.0 36:54.3 33:04.3 10:01 56 47 M-50 to 59 Team Taylor
346 737 Taylor, Linda 03:50.0 36:54.5 33:04.5 10:01 56 7 F-50 to 59 Team Taylor
347 544 Holtzinger, Mark 03:50.0 36:58.0 33:08.0 10:02 54 48 M-50 to 59 Team Superfresh
348 696 Stephan, Mike 03:50.0 37:09.8 33:19.8 10:06 46 111 M-40 to 49
349 362 Eagan, Todd 03:50.0 37:19.7 33:29.7 10:09 43 112 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
350 491 Beckler, Rachel 03:50.0 37:20.1 33:30.1 10:09 33 27 F-30 to 39 Team PakSense
351 582 Van der Koij, Wolter 03:50.0 37:23.7 33:33.7 10:10 46 113 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
352 150 Tillery, Seth 03:50.0 37:26.5 33:36.5 10:11 36 65 M-30 to 39 Happy Homegrown
353 203 Adams, Dave 03:50.0 37:33.2 33:43.2 10:13 57 49 M-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
354 655 Holder, Yvonne 03:50.0 37:48.6 33:58.6 10:18 49 13 F-40 to 49
355 328 Johnston, Katie 03:50.0 37:53.6 34:03.6 10:19 28 32 F-20 to 29 Team Chiquita
356 647 Ferreira, Filipe 03:50.0 38:00.3 34:10.3 10:21 37 66 M-30 to 39
357 453 Solomon, Damian 03:50.0 38:04.9 34:14.9 10:22 37 67 M-30 to 39 Team Monsanto
358 595 Chu, Steven 03:50.0 38:06.9 34:16.9 10:23 57 50 M-50 to 59 USA Pears
359 776 Pierce, Jennifer 03:50.0 38:10.3 34:20.3 10:24 36 28 F-30 to 39 Giro Pack
360 771 Martinez, Joe 03:50.0 38:11.4 34:21.4 10:25 27 33 M-20 to 29
361 567 Alacron, Juan David 03:50.0 38:20.0 34:30.0 10:27 48 114 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
362 515 Lombardi, Ashleigh 03:50.0 38:21.7 34:31.7 10:28 22 33 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
363 522 Whitney, Callie 03:50.0 38:21.9 34:31.9 10:28 22 34 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
364 416 Curry, Matt 03:50.0 38:23.4 34:33.4 10:28 42 115 M-40 to 49 Team Curry
365 539 Arndt, Broc 03:50.0 38:26.9 34:36.9 10:29 30 68 M-30 to 39 Team Superfresh
366 570 Brito, Luis 03:50.0 38:28.3 34:38.3 10:30 49 116 M-40 to 49 Turbana Corpora
367 369 Hill, Peter 03:50.0 38:29.8 34:39.8 10:30 41 117 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
368 790 Meten, Jocelyn 03:50.0 38:30.4 34:40.4 10:30 18 3 F-1 to 19 Classic Salads
369 672 Molineros, Monica 03:50.0 38:32.9 34:42.9 10:31 35 29 F-30 to 39
370 157 Ellis, Mike 03:50.0 38:41.1 34:51.1 10:34 34 69 M-30 to 39 IFCO
371 707 Lander, Dolly 03:50.0 38:45.4 34:55.4 10:35 35 30 F-30 to 39 Classic Salads
372 47 Torres, Blake 03:50.0 38:45.5 34:55.5 10:35 22 34 M-20 to 29 Career Pathways
373 302 Brown, Dayna 03:50.0 38:47.9 34:57.9 10:35 24 35 F-20 to 29 Team Avomaniacs
374 169 Tucker, Nancy 03:50.0 38:52.7 35:02.7 10:37 57 8 F-50 to 59 Let’s Grow Tale
375 762 Ansaldo, Kelly 03:50.0 38:57.9 35:07.9 10:38 28 36 F-20 to 29 Giro Pack
376 21 Sugrue, Ryan 03:50.0 39:00.3 35:10.3 10:39 32 70 M-30 to 39 C.H. Robinson
377 171 Carr, Brent 03:50.0 39:03.6 35:13.6 10:40 53 51 M-50 to 59 Litehouse
378 421 Bell, Daniel 03:50.0 39:04.2 35:14.2 10:41 44 118 M-40 to 49 Team GO
379 20 Rossignoli, Jose 03:50.0 39:10.9 35:20.9 10:42 34 71 M-30 to 39 C.H. Robinson
380 253 Garibay, Bryan 03:50.0 39:22.7 35:32.7 10:46 37 72 M-30 to 39 On a Mission!
381 494 Kreig, Amanda 03:50.0 39:22.9 35:32.9 10:46 34 31 F-30 to 39 Team Paksense
382 492 Birchfield, Sarah 03:50.0 39:24.1 35:34.1 10:47 32 32 F-30 to 39 Team PakSense
383 625 Blowers, Katy 03:50.0 39:25.5 35:35.5 10:47 35 33 F-30 to 39
384 398 Smart, Liz 03:50.0 39:25.9 35:35.9 10:47 29 37 F-20 to 29 Team Costco
385 288 Choate, Bonny 03:50.0 39:40.6 35:50.6 10:52 24 38 F-20 to 29 Sunkist Growers
386 343 Morimoto, Diane 03:50.0 39:50.1 36:00.1 10:55 47 14 F-40 to 49 Team Coast Prod
387 273 Harrington, Ryan 03:50.0 39:54.5 36:04.5 10:56 36 73 M-30 to 39 PRIME INC
388 704 Wetherington, Diane 03:50.0 39:54.6 36:04.6 10:56 53 9 F-50 to 59
389 66 Navas, Eddy 03:50.0 39:58.2 36:08.2 10:57 47 119 M-40 to 49 Chestnut Hill F
390 329 Martel, Dean 03:50.0 40:00.1 36:10.1 10:58 43 120 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
391 105 Brandt, Joe 03:50.0 40:00.8 36:10.8 10:58 29 35 M-20 to 29 EW Brandt
392 356 Davila, Juan Carlos 03:50.0 40:02.6 36:12.6 10:58 41 121 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
393 267 de Saracho, Hector 03:50.0 40:02.8 36:12.8 10:58 45 122 M-40 to 49 PHR
394 485 Ritchie, Jennifer 03:50.0 40:06.2 36:16.2 10:59 24 39 F-20 to 29 Team Orange Cru
395 486 Rossi, Gina 03:50.0 40:06.5 36:16.5 10:59 25 40 F-20 to 29 Team Orange Cru
396 755 Haley, Brian 03:50.0 40:07.7 36:17.7 10:59 50 52 M-50 to 59
397 785 Wilson, Kirk 03:50.0 40:13.0 36:23.0 11:02 51 53 M-50 to 59 Highline Mushro
398 452 Scaduto, Carly 03:50.0 40:17.4 36:27.4 11:03 30 34 F-30 to 39 Team Monsanto
399 581 Tabard, Marion 03:50.0 40:21.2 36:31.2 11:04 37 35 F-30 to 39 Turbana Corpora
400 454 Van de Burgt, Joep 03:50.0 40:21.9 36:31.9 11:04 55 54 M-50 to 59 Team Monsanto
401 154 Kim, Hsian 03:50.0 40:34.5 36:44.5 11:08 30 36 F-30 to 39 Highline Mushro
402 72 Banuelos, Bob 03:50.0 40:40.3 36:50.3 11:10 54 55 M-50 to 59 Classic Salads
403 77 Depolo, Tim 03:50.0 40:41.3 36:51.3 11:10 59 56 M-50 to 59 Classic Salads
404 46 Basson, Monica 03:50.0 40:43.0 36:53.0 11:11 43 15 F-40 to 49 Career Pathways
405 554 Short, Jay 03:50.0 41:01.3 37:11.3 11:16 40 123 M-40 to 49 Team Superfresh
406 636 Conrad, Ann 03:50.0 41:03.1 37:13.1 11:17 55 10 F-50 to 59
407 448 Marin, Maria 03:50.0 41:03.3 37:13.3 11:17 30 37 F-30 to 39 Team Misionero
408 446 Gutierrez, Israel 03:50.0 41:03.4 37:13.4 11:17 10 3 M-1 to 19 Team Misionero
409 18 Jost, Dan 03:50.0 41:06.9 37:16.9 11:18 39 74 M-30 to 39 C.H. Robinson
410 204 Beck, Aribel 03:50.0 41:08.5 37:18.5 11:18 45 16 F-40 to 49 Naturipe Farms
411 224 Mollring, Maci 03:50.0 41:09.9 37:19.9 11:18 39 38 F-30 to 39 Naturipe Farms
412 590 Jennisch, Denis 03:50.0 41:16.4 37:26.4 11:21 55 57 M-50 to 59 US Foods
413 564 Jones, Leonard 03:50.0 41:20.0 37:30.0 11:22 50 58 M-50 to 59 Tosca LTD
414 413 Zaccardi, Steve 03:50.0 41:24.4 37:34.4 11:23 36 75 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
415 379 Madu, Jeff 03:50.0 41:25.1 37:35.1 11:23 42 124 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
416 538 Alarcon, Cindy 03:50.0 41:25.7 37:35.7 11:23 34 39 F-30 to 39 Team Superfresh
417 751 Boutin, Stephen 03:50.0 41:26.3 37:36.3 11:24 41 125 M-40 to 49
418 376 Lee, Jongwoo 03:50.0 41:31.0 37:41.0 11:25 51 59 M-50 to 59 Team Costco
419 798 Wood, Laurie 03:50.0 41:32.7 37:42.7 11:25 46 17 F-40 to 49 Classic Salads
420 202 Teel, Melanie 03:50.0 41:52.1 38:02.1 11:32 30 40 F-30 to 39 National Mango
421 603 Mather, Cristie 03:50.0 42:09.3 38:19.3 11:37 40 18 F-40 to 49 USA Pears
422 630 Burris, Jeremy 03:50.0 42:17.7 38:27.7 11:39 35 76 M-30 to 39
423 353 Condes, Eddie 03:50.0 42:21.6 38:31.6 11:40 41 126 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
424 394 Sanchez, Jose 03:50.0 42:24.1 38:34.1 11:41 47 127 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
425 502 Bragoli, Gabriella 03:50.0 42:25.7 38:35.7 11:42 19 4 F-1 to 19 Team Poly
426 509 Haller, Brea 03:50.0 42:27.2 38:37.2 11:42 19 5 F-1 to 19 Team Poly
427 498 Anderson, Karin 03:50.0 42:31.7 38:41.7 11:43 20 41 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
428 358 Del Val, Alvaro 03:50.0 42:36.4 38:46.4 11:45 41 128 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
429 289 DeKlotz, Franz 03:50.0 42:48.8 38:58.8 11:48 51 11 F-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
430 310 Leo, Amanda 03:50.0 42:52.4 39:02.4 11:50 35 41 F-30 to 39 Team Cal-Ore Se
431 716 Saffi, Jeff 03:50.0 43:00.3 39:10.3 11:52 34 77 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
432 447 Johnston, Cindi 03:50.0 43:00.6 39:10.6 11:52 43 19 F-40 to 49 Team Misionero
433 483 Pinhasovich, Mark 03:50.0 43:13.1 39:23.1 11:56 33 78 M-30 to 39 Team Orange Cru
434 359 DeRoza, Nicci 03:50.0 43:15.1 39:25.1 11:57 34 42 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
435 389 Nishihara, Daijiro 03:50.0 43:21.2 39:31.2 11:58 42 129 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
436 599 Koehler, Bob 03:50.0 43:25.4 39:35.4 11:59 63 7 M-60 to 98 USA Pears
437 316 Bruggen, Dave 03:50.0 43:33.6 39:43.6 12:02 47 130 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
438 326 Hill, Chris 03:50.0 43:34.0 39:44.0 12:02 48 131 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
439 698 Stone, Nate 03:50.0 43:40.1 39:50.1 12:04 58 60 M-50 to 59
440 123 Raulerson, Sam 03:50.0 43:41.3 39:51.3 12:05 47 132 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
441 385 Munoz, Juan Pablo 03:50.0 43:44.4 39:54.4 12:05 41 133 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
442 300 Acevedo, Dan 03:50.0 43:46.1 39:56.1 12:06 55 61 M-50 to 59 Team Avomaniacs
443 726 Kelley, Mikelea 03:50.0 43:50.5 40:00.5 12:07 54 12 F-50 to 59 Team Tanimura &
444 69 Romero, Raul 03:50.0 43:57.2 40:07.2 12:09 65 8 M-60 to 98 Chestnut Hill F
445 743 Ylilnoma, Christina 03:50.0 44:06.5 40:16.5 12:12 51 13 F-50 to 59 Team Oppy
446 458 Desnoyers, Audrey 03:50.0 44:07.4 40:17.4 12:12 41 20 F-40 to 49 Team Oppy
447 71 Zelm, Darlene 03:50.0 44:21.1 40:31.1 12:17 43 21 F-40 to 49 Chestnut Hill F
448 73 Wood, Natassja 03:50.0 44:21.9 40:31.9 12:17 14 6 F-1 to 19 Classic Salads
449 622 Alamo, Nelia 03:50.0 44:26.1 40:36.1 12:18 38 43 F-30 to 39
450 152 Deschene, Janis 03:50.0 44:33.2 40:43.2 12:20 25 42 F-20 to 29 Highline Mushro
451 153 Hodgson, Shannon 03:50.0 44:35.9 40:45.9 12:21 37 44 F-30 to 39 Highline Mushro
452 750 Guzman, Dania 03:50.0 44:38.0 40:48.0 12:22 37 45 F-30 to 39
453 653 Grabowski, Jim 03:50.0 44:38.6 40:48.6 12:22 64 9 M-60 to 98
454 242 Overgaag, Suzette 03:50.0 44:49.8 40:59.8 12:25 48 22 F-40 to 49 North Shore Sal
455 526 Hessel, Don 03:50.0 44:53.0 41:03.0 12:26 49 134 M-40 to 49 Team Progressiv
456 24 Aymami, April 03:50.0 45:05.5 41:15.5 12:30 30 46 F-30 to 39 California Avoc
457 25 Benedict, Zachary 03:50.0 45:05.6 41:15.6 12:30 29 36 M-20 to 29 California Avoc
458 445 Gattis, Laura 03:50.0 45:06.7 41:16.7 12:30 16 7 F-1 to 19 Team Misionero
459 593 Bousaleh, Bassam 03:50.0 45:08.4 41:18.4 12:31 44 135 M-40 to 49 USA Pears
460 441 Blanco, Alicia 03:50.0 45:08.9 41:18.9 12:31 45 23 F-40 to 49 Team Misionero
461 443 Calderon, Humberto 03:50.0 45:09.5 41:19.5 12:31 52 62 M-50 to 59 Team Misionero
462 193 Ramos, Rich 03:50.0 45:30.3 41:40.3 12:38 38 79 M-30 to 39 Markon
463 197 Concepcion, Kristine 03:50.0 45:30.7 41:40.7 12:38 24 43 F-20 to 29 National Mango
464 381 Minagawa, Ryuichi 03:50.0 45:44.3 41:54.3 12:42 36 80 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
465 35 Gallino, Anthony 03:50.0 45:50.0 42:00.0 12:44 43 136 M-40 to 49 California Gian
466 227 Osawa, Pam 03:50.0 46:04.5 42:14.5 12:48 62 2 F-60 to 98 Naturipe Farms
467 228 Osawa, Steve 03:50.0 46:05.0 42:15.0 12:48 63 10 M-60 to 98 Naturipe Farms
468 126 Vived, Scott 03:50.0 46:32.1 42:42.1 12:56 45 137 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
469 113 Antonino, Joe 03:50.0 46:32.2 42:42.2 12:56 53 63 M-50 to 59 Georgia-Pacific
470 282 Drown, Ronald 03:50.0 46:37.3 42:47.3 12:58 50 64 M-50 to 59 Special Stuff
471 220 Lopes, Vincent 03:50.0 46:47.7 42:57.7 13:01 48 138 M-40 to 49 Naturipe Farms
472 516 Maxson, Sean 03:50.0 46:51.0 43:01.0 13:02 21 37 M-20 to 29 Team Poly
473 497 Aguilar, Aura 03:50.0 46:51.1 43:01.1 13:02 22 44 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
474 666 McDowell, Debbie 03:50.0 46:54.7 43:04.7 13:03 47 24 F-40 to 49
475 568 Aristizabal, Erika 03:50.0 47:06.1 43:16.1 13:07 22 45 F-20 to 29 Turbana Corpora
476 70 Santana, Nelson 03:50.0 47:09.2 43:19.2 13:08 26 38 M-20 to 29 Chestnut Hill F
477 131 Smith, Craig 03:50.0 47:17.8 43:27.8 13:10 48 139 M-40 to 49 Gourmet Garden
478 604 Moreno, Monica 03:50.0 47:48.5 43:58.5 13:19 32 47 F-30 to 39 USA Pears
479 763 Lenz, Justin 03:50.0 47:50.8 44:00.8 13:20 30 81 M-30 to 39 Giro Pack
480 573 Garrit, Herb 03:50.0 47:56.7 44:06.7 13:22 64 11 M-60 to 98 Turbana Corpora
481 355 Dane, Jaap 03:50.0 47:57.5 44:07.5 13:22 49 140 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
482 30 Chappell, Lori 03:50.0 48:01.5 44:11.5 13:23 30 48 F-30 to 39 California Gian
483 44 Sprague, T.J. 03:50.0 48:02.1 44:12.1 13:24 32 82 M-30 to 39 California Gian
484 795 Stout-Salads, Sherri 03:50.0 48:02.4 44:12.4 13:24 42 25 F-40 to 49 Classic Salads
485 626 Briones, Carrie 03:50.0 48:14.4 44:24.4 13:27 31 49 F-30 to 39
486 368 Haycox, John 03:50.0 48:17.4 44:27.4 13:28 33 83 M-30 to 39 Team Costco
487 68 Obando, Oscar 03:50.0 48:40.5 44:50.5 13:35 59 65 M-50 to 59 Chestnut Hill F
488 292 Gillette, Penny 03:50.0 48:41.6 44:51.6 13:35 51 14 F-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
489 298 Tompkins, Vanda 03:50.0 48:41.8 44:51.8 13:35 68 3 F-60 to 98 Sunkist Growers
490 598 Kennedy, Lynsey 03:50.0 48:45.9 44:55.9 13:37 28 46 F-20 to 29 USA Pears
491 31 Chappell, Nick 03:50.0 48:52.3 45:02.3 13:39 30 84 M-30 to 39 California Gian
492 606 Sicherle, Francesco 03:50.0 48:56.2 45:06.2 13:40 43 141 M-40 to 49 USA Pears
493 38 Jurach, Sandy 03:50.0 49:06.5 45:16.5 13:43 56 15 F-50 to 59 California Gian
494 293 Hanlin, Holly 03:50.0 49:33.2 45:43.2 13:51 58 16 F-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
495 334 Obracay, Chip 03:50.0 49:34.4 45:44.4 13:52 49 142 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
496 324 Greene, David 03:50.0 49:34.9 45:44.9 13:52 58 66 M-50 to 59 Team Chiquita
497 271 Hart, Kathleen 03:50.0 49:35.5 45:45.5 13:52 38 50 F-30 to 39
498 424 McGee, Helen 03:50.0 49:52.9 46:02.9 13:57 48 26 F-40 to 49 Team L&M
499 773 Mattingly, Renee 03:50.0 49:57.5 46:07.5 13:58 39 51 F-30 to 39
500 294 McMillan, Lance 03:50.0 50:12.2 46:22.2 14:03 51 67 M-50 to 59 Sunkist Growers
501 304 Newhouse, Kellen 03:50.0 50:54.7 47:04.7 14:16 25 39 M-20 to 29 Team Avomaniacs
502 395 Shavey, Heather 03:50.0 51:13.3 47:23.3 14:22 44 27 F-40 to 49 Team Costco
503 60 Berg, Lloyd 03:50.0 51:37.0 47:47.0 14:29 74 12 M-60 to 98 Chestnut Hill F
504 680 Oh, Chang-Hwa 03:50.0 51:38.1 47:48.1 14:29 42 143 M-40 to 49
505 411 Yoo, Sungoo 03:50.0 51:38.6 47:48.6 14:29 43 144 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
506 505 Camilone, Hailey 03:50.0 52:03.3 48:13.3 14:37 19 8 F-1 to 19 Team Poly
507 523 Willman, Christina 03:50.0 52:03.6 48:13.6 14:37 19 9 F-1 to 19 Team Poly
508 592 Benaim, Raquel 03:50.0 52:10.1 48:20.1 14:39 53 17 F-50 to 59 USA Pears
509 199 McKenna, Megan 03:50.0 52:22.4 48:32.4 14:42 28 47 F-20 to 29 National Mango
510 451 McCulloch, Kirsten 03:50.0 52:22.7 48:32.7 14:42 30 52 F-30 to 39 Team Monsanto
511 198 Manetti, Katie 03:50.0 52:23.2 48:33.2 14:43 31 53 F-30 to 39 National Mango
512 791 Batistich, Joshua 03:50.0 52:33.0 48:43.0 14:46 24 40 M-20 to 29 Classic Salads
513 129 Velasquez, Jen 03:50.0 52:36.7 48:46.7 14:47 30 54 F-30 to 39 Golden Sun Mark
514 724 Crusha, Kelsey 03:50.0 52:45.7 48:55.7 14:49 27 48 F-20 to 29 Team Tanimura &
515 747 Hanson, Larry 03:50.0 52:51.4 49:01.4 14:51 47 145 M-40 to 49 Team Oppy
516 28 Howald, Dave 03:50.0 53:17.5 49:27.5 14:59 54 68 M-50 to 59 California Avoc
517 429 Farley, Ernie 03:50.0 53:20.0 49:30.0 15:00 39 85 M-30 to 39 Team Limited Ed
518 431 King, John 03:50.0 53:20.2 49:30.2 15:00 50 69 M-50 to 59 Team Limited Ed
519 433 Murray, Dave 03:50.0 53:20.8 49:30.8 15:00 40 146 M-40 to 49 Team Limited Ed
520 796 Wood, Mark 03:50.0 53:27.0 49:37.0 15:02 53 70 M-50 to 59 Classic Salads
521 374 Ivey, Ellie 03:50.0 53:32.1 49:42.1 15:04 29 49 F-20 to 29 Team Costco
522 579 Mesa, Troy 03:50.0 53:32.5 49:42.5 15:04 51 71 M-50 to 59 Turbana Corpora
523 725 Kavanagh, Susan 03:50.0 53:59.9 50:09.9 15:12 46 28 F-40 to 49 Team Tanimura &
524 342 Thompson, Jim 03:50.0 54:09.1 50:19.1 15:15 54 72 M-50 to 59 Team Chiquita
525 315 Beck, John 03:50.0 54:10.5 50:20.5 15:15 51 73 M-50 to 59 Team Chiquita
526 79 Stout, Phyllis Jea 03:50.0 54:11.3 50:21.3 15:15 72 4 F-60 to 98 Classic Salads
527 284 Overdorf, Jill 03:50.0 54:14.3 50:24.3 15:16 47 29 F-40 to 49 Special Stuff
528 27 Fraser, Angela 03:50.0 54:15.2 50:25.2 15:17 50 18 F-50 to 59 California Avoc
529 311 Adams, Rob 03:50.0 54:16.9 50:26.9 15:17 47 147 M-40 to 49 Team Chiquita
530 484 Reimer-Shifford, Sus 03:50.0 54:21.0 50:31.0 15:18 49 30 F-40 to 49 Team Orange Cru
531 480 McNeece, Lisa 03:50.0 54:21.1 50:31.1 15:18 49 31 F-40 to 49 Team Orange Cru
532 735 Leach, Betsey 03:50.0 54:22.4 50:32.4 15:19 54 19 F-50 to 59 Team Taylor
533 246 Pezzini, Mary 03:50.0 54:22.9 50:32.9 15:19 53 20 F-50 to 59 Ocean Mist Farm
534 412 Yu, Ginny 03:50.0 54:47.0 50:57.0 15:26 39 55 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
535 396 Shibata, Tomoko 03:50.0 54:47.1 50:57.1 15:26 38 56 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
536 521 Vickerman, Erin 03:50.0 54:48.9 50:58.9 15:27 21 50 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
537 500 Bale, Abigail 03:50.0 54:49.7 50:59.7 15:27 19 10 F-1 to 19 Team Poly
538 513 James, Jenni 03:50.0 54:49.9 50:59.9 15:27 44 32 F-40 to 49 Team Poly
539 507 Detro, Makena 03:50.0 54:50.2 51:00.2 15:27 23 51 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
540 506 Danel, Desiree 03:50.0 54:52.5 51:02.5 15:28 34 57 F-30 to 39 Team Poly
541 508 Fantozzi, Thomas 03:50.0 54:53.6 51:03.6 15:28 19 4 M-1 to 19 Team Poly
542 588 Ysursa, Daniela 03:50.0 54:54.0 51:04.0 15:28 48 33 F-40 to 49 Unisun Software
543 586 Robertson, Sally 03:50.0 54:54.2 51:04.2 15:28 63 5 F-60 to 98 Unisun Software
544 50 Milton, Clementene 03:50.0 54:54.3 51:04.3 15:28 22 52 F-20 to 29 Career Pathways
545 587 Thomsen, Mike 03:50.0 54:54.5 51:04.5 15:28 56 74 M-50 to 59 Unisun Software
546 517 Nichols, Amanda 03:50.0 54:55.5 51:05.5 15:29 21 53 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
547 511 Harding, Kelee 03:50.0 54:55.6 51:05.6 15:29 20 54 F-20 to 29 Team Poly
548 283 Ochoa, Yolanda 03:50.0 56:31.4 52:41.4 15:58 48 34 F-40 to 49 Special Stuff
549 591 Akvienko, Katerina 03:50.0 56:33.6 52:43.6 15:58 33 58 F-30 to 39 USA Pears
550 600 Kurnia, Kafi 03:50.0 56:34.7 52:44.7 15:59 52 75 M-50 to 59 USA Pears
551 605 Saran, Sumit 03:50.0 57:10.4 53:20.4 16:10 43 148 M-40 to 49 USA Pears
552 560 Sundvold, Denise 03:50.0 57:26.0 53:36.0 16:15 53 21 F-50 to 59 The Packer
553 557 Guzman, Jafet 03:50.0 57:26.2 53:36.2 16:15 27 41 M-20 to 29 The Packer
554 216 Johnson, Donna 03:50.0 57:42.9 53:52.9 16:19 53 22 F-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
555 241 Leiterman, Serena 03:50.0 58:01.0 54:11.0 16:25 25 55 F-20 to 29 North Shore Sal
556 184 Nucci, Gina 03:50.0 58:02.0 54:12.0 16:25 39 59 F-30 to 39 Mann’s Power to
557 274 Masingill, Laurie 03:50.0 58:02.3 54:12.3 16:25 52 23 F-50 to 59 PRIME INC
558 219 Long, Jaclyn 03:50.0 58:02.4 54:12.4 16:25 34 60 F-30 to 39 Naturipe Farms
559 275 Masingill, Scott 03:50.0 58:02.8 54:12.8 16:25 61 13 M-60 to 98 PRIME INC
560 225 Moran, Adriana 03:50.0 58:03.5 54:13.5 16:26 26 56 F-20 to 29 Naturipe Farms
561 230 Rodriguez, Sarah 03:50.0 58:03.7 54:13.7 16:26 26 57 F-20 to 29 Naturipe Farms
562 402 Turner, Bruce 03:50.0 58:10.9 54:20.9 16:28 49 149 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
563 190 Ybarra, Diane 03:50.0 58:12.1 54:22.1 16:28 40 35 F-40 to 49 Mann’s Power to
564 370 Hoffman, Rich 03:50.0 58:24.2 54:34.2 16:32 52 76 M-50 to 59 Team Costco
565 382 Moodley, Marcel 03:50.0 58:24.8 54:34.8 16:32 42 150 M-40 to 49 Team Costco
566 392 Phang, MengLing 03:50.0 58:25.5 54:35.5 16:32 30 61 F-30 to 39 Team Costco
567 178 Hernandez, Elena 03:50.0 58:54.2 55:04.2 16:41 30 62 F-30 to 39 Mann’s Power to
568 185 Outland, Susan 03:50.0 58:54.3 55:04.3 16:41 59 24 F-50 to 59 Mann’s Power to
569 29 Bertone, Gary 03:50.0 58:54.3 55:04.3 16:41 52 77 M-50 to 59 California Gian
570 436 Ackerman, Miranda 03:50.0 58:56.6 55:06.6 16:42 32 63 F-30 to 39 Team Mariani
571 439 Ryan, Maggie 03:50.0 58:56.8 55:06.8 16:42 35 64 F-30 to 39 Team Mariani
572 116 Finney, Gregg 03:50.0 59:00.2 55:10.2 16:43 58 78 M-50 to 59 Georgia-Pacific
573 117 McCullough, Darryl 03:50.0 59:00.7 55:10.7 16:43 62 14 M-60 to 98 Georgia-Pacific
574 118 Monkewicz, Martin 03:50.0 59:03.0 55:13.0 16:44 48 151 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
575 214 Ito, Peggy 03:50.0 59:15.3 55:25.3 16:48 56 25 F-50 to 59 Naturipe Farms
576 120 Moore, Ken 03:50.0 59:33.0 55:43.0 16:53 54 79 M-50 to 59 Georgia-Pacific
577 119 Moore, Janet 03:50.0 59:33.4 55:43.4 16:53 53 26 F-50 to 59 Georgia-Pacific
578 125 Van Orden, Kurt 03:50.0 59:33.7 55:43.7 16:53 44 152 M-40 to 49 Georgia-Pacific
579 723 Casas, Tom 03:50.0 59:57.7 56:07.7 17:00 55 80 M-50 to 59 Team Tanimura &
580 722 Casas, Monica 03:50.0 00:03.7 56:13.7 17:02 53 27 F-50 to 59 Team Tanimura &
581 528 Leimkuhler, Jim 03:50.0 00:14.7 56:24.7 17:05 57 81 M-50 to 59 Team Progressiv
582 525 Berger, Jeannie 03:50.0 00:15.3 56:25.3 17:06 57 28 F-50 to 59 Team Progressiv
583 530 Simon, Jamie 03:50.0 00:24.2 56:34.2 17:08 51 29 F-50 to 59 Team Progressiv
584 200 McManus, Wendy 03:50.0 00:27.1 56:37.1 17:09 45 36 F-40 to 49 National Mango
585 201 Mercado, Amy 03:50.0 00:27.2 56:37.2 17:09 39 65 F-30 to 39 National Mango
586 794 Batistich, Leslie 03:50.0 00:34.2 56:44.2 17:12 42 37 F-40 to 49 Classic Salads
587 782 Batistich, Joan 03:50.0 00:34.9 56:44.9 17:12 72 6 F-60 to 98 Classic Salads
588 151 Chauvin, Jean 03:50.0 00:44.0 56:54.0 17:15 43 153 M-40 to 49 Highline Mushro
589 597 Gonzalez, Elia 03:50.0 00:45.9 56:55.9 17:15 37 66 F-30 to 39 USA Pears
590 312 Alphonse, Paul 03:50.0 00:48.9 56:58.9 17:16 52 82 M-50 to 59 Team Chiquita
591 335 Pati, Karen 03:50.0 00:49.2 56:59.2 17:16 53 30 F-50 to 59 Team Chiquita

Age Group Results

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:27 PM – Top Males Overall in 3.3 Mile division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 383 Mucci, Bert 03:50.0 21:58.4 18:08.4 5:30 43 Team Costco
2 347 Bonfiglio, Peppe 03:50.0 22:04.0 18:14.0 5:32 35 Team Costco
3 254 Jauregui, Joseph 03:50.0 23:01.7 19:11.7 5:49 36 On a Mission!
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:27 PM – Top Females Overall in 3.3 Mile division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 337 Scattini, Teresa 03:50.0 25:59.6 22:09.6 6:43 40 Team Chiquita
2 470 Sanchez, Marisol 03:50.0 26:02.5 22:12.5 6:44 32 Team Oppy
3 748 Burnworth, Becky 03:50.0 26:05.0 22:15.0 6:45 27 C.H. Robinson
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:27 PM for Men 19 and under in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 163 Biemans, Jarod 03:50.0 24:55.3 21:05.3 6:23 17 Intergrow
2 162 Biemans, Andre 03:50.0 34:44.2 30:54.2 9:22 15 Intergrow
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:28 PM for Men 20 to 29 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 519 Surprenant, Eric 03:50.0 23:23.0 19:33.0 5:55 22 Team Poly
2 534 Diebolt, Walker 03:50.0 23:53.5 20:03.5 6:05 22 Team Sage
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:28 PM for Men 30 to 39 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 469 Sanchez, Eduardo 03:50.0 25:01.7 21:11.7 6:25 38 Team Oppy
2 779 Gonzalez-Pita, Juan 03:50.0 25:48.4 21:58.4 6:39 34
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:28 PM for Men 40 to 49 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 130 Doolan, Rob 03:50.0 23:34.6 19:44.6 5:59 41 Gourmet Garden
2 87 Deardorff ll, Tom 03:50.0 24:38.4 20:48.4 6:18 41 Deardorff Famil
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:28 PM for Men 50 to 59 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 86 Deardorff, Scott 03:50.0 23:36.1 19:46.1 5:59 50 Deardorff Famil
2 240 Lutz, Steve 03:50.0 24:37.8 20:47.8 6:18 56 Nielsen
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:28 PM for Men 60 and over in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 272 White, Alan 03:50.0 25:11.3 21:21.3 6:28 62 Powered by Cali
2 629 Bulvanoski, Steve 03:50.0 30:53.3 27:03.3 8:12 63
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:28 PM for Women 19 and under in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 285 Higashi, Hailey 03:50.0 29:08.7 25:18.7 7:40 13 Spokane Produce
2 75 Wood, Sophia 03:50.0 33:33.0 29:43.0 9:00 13 Classic Salads
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:29 PM for Women 20 to 29 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 438 Lamanna, Sandy 03:50.0 27:01.3 23:11.3 7:02 27 Team Mariani
2 6 Hoxie, Sarah 03:50.0 27:58.8 24:08.8 7:19 24 AndNowUKnow.com
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:29 PM for Women 30 to 39 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 420 Visser, Michele 03:50.0 26:44.7 22:54.7 6:56 34 Team Famous
2 714 Mastronardi, Melanie 03:50.0 27:35.9 23:45.9 7:12 36 Team Costco
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:29 PM for Women 40 to 49 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 264 Tonkogolosuk, Katrin 03:50.0 29:13.6 25:23.6 7:42 41 ORANGE A-PEEL
2 533 Clement, Dadra 03:50.0 29:25.5 25:35.5 7:45 42 Team Sage
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:29 PM for Women 50 to 59 in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 556 Boyd, Vicky 03:50.0 27:28.9 23:38.9 7:10 54 The Packer
2 102 Mazer, Jill 03:50.0 29:40.0 25:50.0 7:50 50 Earthbound Farm
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 12:22:29 PM for Women 60 and over in division 3.3 Mile
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Team
1 753 Henderson, Diana 03:50.0 32:53.5 29:03.5 8:48 63
2 227 Osawa, Pam 03:50.0 46:04.5 42:14.5 12:48 62 Naturipe Farms

Team Awards

Best Team Spirit

Team Poly

best team spirit
Best Team Attire

Classic Salads

best team attire
Largest Team to Register

Team Costco

largest team

Sponsors

Thank You to Our 2012 Sponsors!

Champion Sponsor

Taylor Farms Retail
Grimmway Farms
Green Giant Fresh
Sunkist
Chiquita
Village Farms

Finish Line Sponsor

Chiquita

iPod Shuffle Sponsor

Frontera Produce

Packet Pick-up Give-a-way Sponsor

Sunset Mastronardi

Photo Booth Sponsor

Georgia Pacific

Post-Race Refreshment Sponsor

Castellini Group of Companies
Itaueira
Orchid Island

2012 Photos
  • ind000163
  • ind000161
  • ind000158
  • ind000157
  • ind000156
  • ind000155
  • ind000154
  • ind000150
  • ind000148
  • ind000143
  • ind000139
  • ind000138
  • ind000137
  • ind000134
  • ind000130
  • ind000129
  • ind000128
  • ind000125
  • ind000124
  • ind000123
  • ind000119
  • ind000118
  • ind000117
  • ind000115
  • ind000113
  • ind000110
  • ind000109
  • ind000108
  • ind000107
  • ind000103
  • ind000101
  • ind000100
  • ind00048
  • ind00047
  • ind00046
  • ind00045
  • ind00044
  • ind00039
  • ind00038
  • ind00036
  • ind00034
  • ind00033
  • ind00031
  • ind00030
  • ind00029
  • ind00028
  • ind00027
  • ind00026
  • ind00023
  • ind00022
  • ind00021
  • ind00018
  • ind00016
  • ind00010
  • ind0004
  • ind0001
  • ind000164
  • _DSC6401
  • _DSC6400
  • _DSC6399
  • _DSC6397
  • _DSC6396
  • _DSC6395
  • _DSC6391
  • _DSC6390
  • _DSC6389
  • _DSC6388
  • _DSC6387
  • _DSC6386
  • _DSC6385
  • _DSC6384
  • _DSC6383
  • _DSC6376
  • _DSC6373
  • _DSC6371
  • _DSC6369
  • _DSC6366
  • _DSC6357
  • _DSC6354
  • _DSC6352
  • _DSC6349
  • _DSC6346
  • _DSC6345
  • _DSC6344
  • _DSC6337
  • _DSC6331
  • _DSC6330
  • _DSC6328
  • _DSC6327
  • _DSC6324
  • _DSC6316
  • _DSC6314
  • _DSC6306
  • _DSC6305
  • _DSC6303
  • _DSC6302
  • _DSC6299
  • _DSC6298
  • _DSC6297
  • _DSC6296

2011 Race Results

View Last Years Race Results.

2011 PMA Foundation 5K in Atlanta, GA
2011 PMA Foundation 5K in Monterey, CA